RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
you RUN the place
2770 East International Ave., Fresno, California, 93730, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (3)
2024 - John Godina Throwers Invitational (1)
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2024 - West Coast Relays (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (2)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2023 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (2)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (2)
2023 - West Coast Relays (3)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2022 - Buchanan Distance Classic (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (2)
2022 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2022 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2022 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (6)
2022 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2022 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (1)
2022 - West Coast Relays (5)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - Buchanan Distance Classic (3)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (3)
2021 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (2)
2021 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2021 - NXR California Regional (2)
2021 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (3)
2021 - West Coast Relays (4)
2020 - Buchanan Distance Classic (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (2)
2019 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (2)
2019 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (4)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2019 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (1)
2019 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (3)
2019 - West Coast Relays (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2018 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (2)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (3)
2017 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2017 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Buchanan Distance Classic (1)
2016 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (2)
2016 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (2)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (2)
2015 - Buchanan Distance Classic (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2015 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (1)
2015 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (17)
2015 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (1)
2015 - West Coast Relays (16)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2014 - West Coast Relays (14)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (15)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (3)
2013 - West Coast Relays (20)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2015 - (2 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
Lauren Moffett, Pari Manoogian and Camilla Hanson of Clovis North 1st, 9th and 10th Place Girls Large Schools Race - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 18th 2015, 3:04am
Featured
0
Search
Lauren Moffett, Pari Manoogian and Camilla Hanson of Clovis North 1st, 9th and 10th Place Girls Large Schools Race - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 18th 2015, 3:04am
Comments
Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational
- Oct 17, 2015
Willow Hills Course, 1655 Iron Point Road, Folsom, CA, US
Mens 5k Large School Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Moffett, Lauren
12
Clovis North
17:59.30
1
2
Michels, Sarah
10
Assumption Schoo
18:37.47
2
3
Derry, Kendall
12
Bella Vista
18:45.30
3
4
McKinney, Cessair
11
Bella Vista
18:49.23
4
5
Vandegrift, Sydney
10
St Francis
18:52.33
5
6
Adel, Haley
12
Kennedy
18:56.19
6
7
Amburgey, Caitlin
12
Damonte Ranch
19:06.79
7
8
Capello, Kristi
12
Bella Vista
19:09.01
8
9
Manoogian, Pari
11
Clovis North
19:11.63
9
10
Hanson, Camilla
12
Clovis North
19:11.99
10
11
Arndt, Ariane
12
St Francis
19:15.92
11
12
Dobson, Isabella
11
Elk Grove
19:20.03
12
13
Mason, Lauren
12
Woodcreek
19:20.84
13
14
Hunsberger, Kyra
11
Reno
19:22.44
14
15
Copeland, Kat
11
Folsom
19:23.42
15
16
Larkin, Sydney
12
Assumption Schoo
19:29.65
16
17
Windmiller, Lauren
11
Sheldon
19:30.61
17
18
Dolan, Blayney
10
Clovis North
19:32.07
18
19
moyer, erin
11
Damonte Ranch
19:36.04
19
20
Hendrickson, Arial
12
Oak Ridge
19:39.61
20
21
DeBenedetti, Sophie
9
St Francis
19:41.27
21
22
Derry, Kaitlin
12
Bella Vista
19:43.26
22
23
Lemke, Brooke
12
McClatchy
19:53.67
23
24
Wapstra Scott, Brenna
11
Tahoe-Truckee
19:57.26
24
25
Srikanth, Jena
12
Clovis North
19:58.50
25
26
McNerney, Sedona
12
Bella Vista
19:59.40
26
27
Farrell, Hailey
12
Sheldon
20:01.81
27
28
Young, Sofia
11
Reno
20:02.91
28
29
Walthall, Sydney
9
McClatchy
20:06.44
29
30
Pajer, Rachel
10
Folsom
20:08.86
30
31
Tami, Claire
10
Woodcreek
20:09.16
31
32
Bernard, Makenna
10
Reno
20:13.50
32
33
Steffens, Talyn
9
Kimball (John C.
20:15.62
33
34
Worthen, Chase
12
St Francis
20:16.50
34
35
Gonzalez, Perla
11
Sheldon
20:18.03
35
36
Zortman, Teresa
12
Woodcreek
20:19.94
36
37
Kottinger, Tayler
10
Reno
20:21.32
37
38
Dean, Haley
10
Oak Ridge
20:21.79
38
39
Avalos, Miranda
11
Shasta
20:22.17
39
40
Polivka, Mikhayla
12
Oak Ridge
20:26.32
40
41
DHILLON, KIRAN
12
Elk Grove
20:26.94
41
42
Carrico, Meghan
12
Assumption Schoo
20:27.43
42
43
Dyer, Gabrielle
12
St Francis
20:29.77
43
44
Beavin, Sophie
12
Assumption Schoo
20:31.37
44
45
Wohlenberg, Hannah
12
Bella Vista
20:31.85
45
46
Boatman, Teresa
12
Woodcreek
20:34.09
46
47
Mellquist, Annika
10
Woodcreek
20:34.74
47
48
Reid, Ashley
10
McClatchy
20:42.13
48
49
Layfield, Sydney
9
Reno
20:43.73
49
50
Melendrez, Alexis
10
Spanish Springs
20:48.79
50
51
Graves, Anitha
10
Woodcreek
20:49.25
51
52
Smith, Kara
10
Franklin (EG)
20:51.11
52
53
Poon, Megan
9
McClatchy
20:54.70
53
54
Grady, Lauryn
10
Assumption Schoo
20:56.83
54
55
Bohannon, Laura
11
Woodcreek
21:00.79
55
56
Aguilar, Addie
11
Clovis North
21:01.53
56
57
Veliquette, Julia
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:02.23
57
58
Lourim, Allie
11
St Francis
21:05.30
58
59
Kleefeld, Carly
12
Bella Vista
21:07.95
59
60
Massic, Lauryn
12
Spanish Springs
21:08.68
60
61
Evans, Ariel
12
Damonte Ranch
21:09.49
61
62
Sharp, Chloe
10
Clovis North
21:10.75
62
63
Nkadi, Ava
10
St Francis
21:13.00
63
64
Lewis, MacKenzie
10
Woodcreek
21:15.65
65
Dolley, Sarah
11
Oak Ridge
21:15.93
64
66
Fillat, Syra
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:16.43
65
67
Lang-Ree, Claire
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:17.01
66
68
Danens, Jessica
12
St Francis
21:17.79
69
Huang, Mae
10
Shasta
21:19.03
67
70
Rae, Amanda
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:19.47
68
71
Arnold, Katlyn
10
Ponderosa
21:20.55
69
72
Pfeffer, Malia
10
Damonte Ranch
21:21.64
70
73
middleton, helena
11
Damonte Ranch
21:22.35
71
74
deBoer, Sophia
10
McClatchy
21:25.79
72
75
Brandabur, Michelle
10
McClatchy
21:31.12
73
76
Pond, Daria
10
Whitney
21:31.39
74
77
Dabiri, Gloria
12
Oak Ridge
21:34.21
75
78
Pfeffer, Kalia
10
Damonte Ranch
21:37.57
76
79
Neria, Emily
11
Folsom
21:40.13
77
80
Batturaro, Juliet
12
St Francis
21:41.72
81
Morgan, Taure
9
Sheldon
21:42.27
78
82
Drake, Daria
11
Shasta
21:45.86
79
83
ARENAS, YOANNA
11
Vacaville
21:46.68
80
84
Ramirez, Mariana
12
Sheldon
21:47.30
81
85
Robertson, Lily
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:48.40
82
86
Fralick, Julia
12
Reno
21:52.00
83
87
Wedworth, Jessica
10
Ponderosa
21:56.90
84
88
Bauer, Taylor
11
Damonte Ranch
21:58.92
85
89
Lewis, Cameron
9
Damonte Ranch
22:01.41
90
Drake, Megan
11
Bella Vista
22:05.23
91
Ryce, Jessie
11
Folsom
22:08.71
86
92
Ahmed, Haifa
9
Kimball (John C.
22:12.55
87
93
Samara, Mariam
9
Folsom
22:14.64
88
94
Groat, Hattie
12
Whitney
22:15.27
89
95
Castro, Madison
9
Kimball (John C.
22:15.88
90
96
Morgan, Elizabeth
10
Tahoe-Truckee
22:22.40
91
97
Hughes, Amber
10
Sheldon
22:24.93
92
98
Nelson, Karina
12
Monterey Trail
22:26.30
99
EDWARDS, BRITNEY
12
Elk Grove
22:29.75
93
100
Malloy, Madison
11
Assumption Schoo
22:30.15
94
101
Huynh, Geneva
11
Folsom
22:30.78
95
102
Iacoboni, Samantha
9
Damonte Ranch
22:32.30
103
Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel
11
Vacaville
22:34.71
96
104
Yale, Olivia
12
Tahoe-Truckee
22:35.30
105
KWAN, JESSICA
12
Kimball (John C.
22:35.65
97
106
Ball, Kaylah
10
Elk Grove
22:36.18
98
107
Case, Hannah
11
Vacaville
22:40.66
99
108
Duane, Marlee
11
Ponderosa
22:41.62
100
109
Smith, McKenna
10
Woodcreek
22:47.32
110
Larason, Sierra
11
Spanish Springs
22:48.09
101
111
Jackson, Rylee
11
Reno
22:48.31
102
112
Hendriks, Carsyn
11
Spanish Springs
23:00.98
103
113
Best, Justice
12
Spanish Springs
23:02.96
104
114
Wright, Peyton
12
Oak Ridge
23:03.77
105
115
Lewis, Amanda
11
Yuba City
23:06.43
116
Matagulay, Aislinn
10
Shasta
23:08.52
106
117
Frazier, Isabelle
11
Tracy
23:15.72
107
118
WELLINGTON, NICOLE
12
Whitney
23:16.97
108
119
MEUSBORN, KELLY
12
Elk Grove
23:17.19
109
120
Ling, Erin
11
Ponderosa
23:17.89
110
121
Phillips, Julie
11
Lincoln (s)
23:18.34
111
122
Johnson, Emily
12
Lincoln (s)
23:19.32
112
123
Lopez, Valerie
10
Damonte Ranch
23:20.74
124
Harding, Eliza
11
Folsom
23:21.19
113
125
Adams, Rhiannon
12
Beyer
23:25.74
126
Joy, Lauren
11
Ponderosa
23:26.96
114
127
Saca, Isabella
12
St Francis
23:27.30
128
Cho, Michelle
11
Tracy
23:28.42
115
129
Gonzalez, Lizbeth
12
Franklin (S)
23:33.08
116
130
Bonds, Ireland
11
Folsom
23:38.35
131
Hamilton, Kristen
11
Vacaville
23:41.19
117
132
Maher, Kendyl
11
Ponderosa
23:42.07
118
133
Rosal, Alyson
12
Lincoln (s)
23:43.91
119
134
Aguilar, Irene
12
Vacaville
23:45.75
120
135
Wanket, Alexis
12
Lincoln (s)
23:46.40
121
136
Lyons, Zoe
11
Whitney
23:49.16
122
137
Mercado, Alysia
12
Franklin (EG)
23:49.99
123
138
Bush, Meah
10
Shasta
23:52.50
124
139
Zumwalt, Katie
11
Folsom
23:52.82
140
Johnson, Niki
11
Whitney
23:54.91
125
141
Halkett, Casey
12
Ponderosa
23:55.91
126
142
Ryder, Emma
10
Vacaville
24:04.20
127
143
Moore, Madison
10
Reno
24:06.92
144
Osborn, Alexis
12
Shasta
24:08.82
128
145
Terriquez, Valeria
11
Lincoln (s)
24:09.24
129
146
Hoage, Ariel
11
Vacaville
24:12.17
130
147
Boyle, Megan
10
Elk Grove
24:12.42
131
148
Darroux, Delayne
11
Tracy
24:13.66
132
149
Hoang, Brandy
10
Franklin (EG)
24:40.41
133
150
Montanez, Cecily
12
Franklin (EG)
24:45.01
134
151
Grubb, Sophia
12
Elk Grove
24:50.06
135
152
Smith, Amari
12
Franklin (EG)
24:53.48
136
153
Furtado, Dora
12
Kimball (John C.
24:54.22
137
154
Newport, Brianna
12
Lincoln (s)
24:57.93
138
155
Nijjar, Nivrit
11
Whitney
25:00.09
139
156
Chea, Annie
11
Tracy
25:01.67
140
157
AGBAYANI, CHARLYN
12
Vacaville
25:03.43
158
Spoelstra, Ileanna
11
Lincoln (s)
25:05.14
141
159
Nguyen, Tulinh
11
Monterey Trail
25:12.44
160
Erlewine, Ada
11
Kennedy
25:15.17
142
161
Patterson, Kylie
9
Spanish Springs
25:28.20
143
162
Ramirez, Annette
11
Monterey Trail
25:30.60
163
Farrow, Tori
11
Beyer
25:47.73
164
Fougere, Lilly
11
Whitney
25:54.57
144
165
Hoffman, Claire
12
Ponderosa
25:58.63
166
Bedrin, Allison
11
Whitney
26:02.27
167
Cracchiola, Kaitland
12
Franklin (S)
26:03.12
145
168
Husary, Paige
10
Antelope
26:03.77
169
Mendez, Erika
11
Franklin (S)
26:06.11
146
170
Abolt, Mariah
11
Yuba City
26:16.29
171
Davis, Ashley
11
River City
26:24.01
172
McDonald, Melissa
12
Tracy
26:28.79
147
173
Rahman, Aliha
11
Whitney
26:34.51
174
Macek, Milie
11
Antelope
26:37.32
175
Bissegger, Alissa
11
River City
26:47.53
176
Trussell, Michelle
11
River City
26:51.83
177
Pham, Misty
11
Tracy
27:28.39
148
178
Blangeres, Mikaela
11
Antelope
27:35.85
179
Denning, Mackenzie
12
Spanish Springs
27:54.76
149
180
Lee, Marina
11
Whitney
28:21.88
181
Elias, Cayla
12
Chavez
28:43.04
182
Parker, Jasmine
12
Kennedy
28:45.67
150
183
Zanabria, Alondra
11
Kennedy
28:51.90
151
184
Alegria, Lizbeth
11
Kennedy
28:54.94
152
185
Mejia, Jacqueline
11
Franklin (S)
28:55.24
153
186
Cavlan, Leticia
11
Tracy
29:39.56
154
187
Alatorre, Angelica
12
Franklin (S)
31:25.00
155
188
Ramirez, Maria
11
Kennedy
31:53.00
156
189
Boguhn, Abi
11
Tracy
36:43.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ben Holland of Jesuit 2nd Place Boys Large Schools Race - Bella V
Cassi Land of Sonora Union 1st Place Girls Small Schools Race - B
Lauren Moffett, Pari Manoogian and Camilla Hanson of Clovis North
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Large Schools Race - Bella
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
0 shares:
Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational
,
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
7
2023
12
2022
26
2
2021
22
1
2020
4
2019
26
2
2018
7
2017
12
2016
9
2015
72
6
2014
52
11
2013
68
19
2012
6
12
2011
20
15
2010
18
8
2009
4
3
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!