CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sanger Metric Classic
April 25th 2014 Sanger, California, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2010 Results - Sanger Metric Classic
Apr 24th 2010, 8:40pm
Search
2010 Results - Sanger Metric Classic
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 24th 2010, 8:40pm
Comments
Sanger Metric Classic
- Apr 23, 2010
Sanger, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Buchanan
Bullard
Caruthers
Central
Clovis
Clovis East
Clovis West
Edison
Fowler
Fresno
Fresno Christian
Hoover
Kings Christian
Kingsburg
Lemoore
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Madera South
McFarland
McLane
Parlier
Reedley
Riverdale
Roosevelt
San Joaquin Memorial
Sanger
Selma
Sierra
Sunnyside
Tulare Western
Washington Union
Yosemite
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
4x100m
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Khary
Clovis East
11.41
-0.1
1
2
Cape, Jared
Buchanan
11.63
-0.1
1
3
Woolsey, Bobby
Yosemite
11.81
-0.1
1
4
Neal-Davis, Jordan
Hoover
11.84
-0.1
1
5
Ledesma, Grabriel
Central
11.96
-0.1
1
6
Dewitt, Tyler
Buchanan
12.05
-0.1
1
7
Conde, Manuel
Clovis East
12.07
-0.1
1
7
Jones, Ahmad
Hoover
12.07
-0.1
1
9
Aviles, Jonathan
Liberty (Madera
12.79
-0.1
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, DJ
Edison
11.11
+0.2
1
2
Bourbon, Richard
Clovis East
11.25
+0.2
1
3
Carter, Ernest
Central
11.30
+0.2
1
4
Anderson, Malcom
Central
11.31
+0.2
1
5
Morris, Sean
Clovis West
11.35
+0.2
1
6
Howard, Jordell
Hoover
11.37
+0.2
1
7
Skaff, Andrew
Clovis
11.41
+0.2
1
8
Anderson, Chinook
Central
11.46
+0.2
1
9
Dunn, Detri
Yosemite
11.54
+0.2
1
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Michael
Reedley
52.12
1
2
Huerta, Claudio
Sanger
53.50
1
3
Amey, Nathanial
Central
53.63
1
4
Arms, Roderick
Clovis
54.06
1
5
Chohan, Karunueer
Central
54.21
1
6
Guzman, Ismael
Madera South
54.65
1
7
Papaleo, Jacob
Sanger
55.07
1
8
Gamez, Jose
McFarland
57.72
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crayton-Cragen, Evan
Bullard
49.02
1
2
Johnson, Vante
Edison
49.57
1
3
Howard, Devon
Hoover
51.35
1
4
Busenback, Chris
Buchanan
51.74
1
5
Ford, Nate
Clovis West
52.14
1
6
Tate, Chris
Bullard
52.54
1
7
Robinson, Diondre
Clovis West
52.66
1
8
Reyes, Jason
Parlier
52.94
1
9
Sa, Trevor
Selma
53.11
1
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brazeal, Cody
Buchanan
2:00.89
1
2
Guzman, Ismael
Madera South
2:03.80
1
3
Evans, Nate
Clovis West
2:05.15
1
4
Awad, Adam
Clovis East
2:05.44
1
5
Celum, Clay
Clovis West
2:05.70
1
6
Arceo, Jesus
Parlier
2:07.96
1
7
Rodriguez, Albert
Central
2:11.17
1
8
Cabanas, Uriel
Madera South
2:12.26
1
9
Monreal, Jose
McFarland
2:14.93
1
10
Evangelista, Daniel
Madera South
2:15.77
1
11
Garcia, Bernardo
McFarland
2:15.95
1
12
Sikora, Tyler
Yosemite
2:16.49
1
13
Kem, Sothy
Sunnyside
2:16.67
1
14
Naranjo, Gilberto
Caruthers
2:17.11
1
15
Hull, Jacke
McLane
2:21.04
1
16
Bello, Jose
McFarland
2:21.09
1
17
Billington, Mitchell
Kingsburg
2:24.86
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weideman, Jacob
Central
1:59.80
1
2
FOX, BEN
Sanger
2:00.18
1
3
Guthery, Dereck
Buchanan
2:00.49
1
4
Pace, Joseph
Clovis West
2:00.65
1
5
Keckes, Dimitri
Buchanan
2:02.21
1
6
Rangel, Gustavo
Kingsburg
2:02.44
1
7
Rosales, Mark
Clovis East
2:03.46
1
8
Jian, Mike
Bullard
2:03.85
1
9
Suvanto, Danny
Buchanan
2:04.09
1
10
Knepper, John
Clovis
2:04.14
1
11
Rodriguez, Ricardo
McFarland
2:05.30
1
12
Abell, Tyler
Liberty (Madera
2:07.65
1
13
Garibay, Alfredo
Sunnyside
2:09.09
1
14
Sanchez, Pedro
McFarland
2:12.46
1
15
Camargo, Marco
McFarland
2:16.48
1
Mens 1600m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albertson, CJ
Buchanan
4:23.97
1
2
Brazeal, Cody
Buchanan
4:32.25
1
3
Celum, Clay
Clovis West
4:40.13
1
4
Evans, Nate
Clovis West
4:41.00
1
5
Awad, Adam
Clovis East
4:42.34
1
6
Walker, Ryan
Clovis
4:47.26
1
7
Dedios, Paul
Clovis
4:50.37
1
8
Dhillon, Rajvir
Fowler
4:50.80
1
9
Navia, Juan
Madera South
4:53.52
1
10
Marcial, Guillermo
Sanger
4:55.30
1
11
Rodriguez, Albert
Central
4:55.39
1
12
Rodriguez, Bryan
Sanger
4:57.92
1
13
Bello, Jose
McFarland
4:58.96
1
14
Hull, Jacke
McLane
5:05.00
1
15
Salcedo, Jose
Sanger
5:05.27
1
16
Contreras, Edgardo
Sanger
5:12.52
1
17
Arreazola, Tlaloc
Caruthers
5:12.54
1
18
Huerta, Steven
Caruthers
5:20.64
1
19
Monnreal, Jose
McFarland
5:28.87
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tesfai, Germay
Hoover
4:15.50
1
2
Reedy, Heath
Buchanan
4:16.21
1
3
SANCHEZ, JOHNNY
Roosevelt
4:23.39
1
4
Phillips, Ryan
Clovis
4:23.58
1
5
FOX, BEN
Sanger
4:24.99
1
6
Leija, Robert
Parlier
4:29.42
1
7
Singh, Jasdeep
Sunnyside
4:31.14
1
8
Osuna, Humumberto
Roosevelt
4:34.32
1
9
Bustos, Marcel
Buchanan
4:34.51
1
10
Esparza, Nathan
Madera South
4:34.84
1
11
Ridge, James
Madera South
4:34.96
1
12
Martinez, Max
Buchanan
4:36.74
1
13
Flores, Angel
Madera South
4:38.28
1
14
Corson, Nicholas
Sunnyside
4:39.39
1
15
nava, francisco
McFarland
4:41.37
1
16
perez, marco
McFarland
4:43.37
1
17
Lopez, Alex
Clovis East
4:45.94
1
18
Morones, Esteban
Clovis East
4:50.57
1
19
Camargo, Marco
McFarland
4:53.21
1
20
Alldredge, Carter
Edison
4:56.55
1
20
Felton, Brandon
Hoover
4:56.55
1
22
Sanwo, Stephen
Bullard
4:59.36
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albertson, CJ
Buchanan
9:25.89
1
2
Orasco, Josh
Buchanan
10:06.55
1
3
Lopez, Rudy
Roosevelt
10:13.97
1
4
Monreal, Jose
McFarland
10:18.60
1
5
Arceo, Jesus
Parlier
10:20.02
1
6
Navia, Juan
Madera South
10:28.27
1
7
Rios, Gabriel
Washington Union
10:37.52
1
8
Montez, Ryan
Sanger
10:40.09
1
9
Duncil, Terry
Lemoore
10:44.40
1
10
Sons, Garrett
Sanger
10:45.79
1
11
Hull, Jacke
McLane
10:56.95
1
12
Basi, Jagdeep
Sanger
10:57.64
1
13
Vietti, Joe
Clovis East
11:00.49
1
14
Bello, Jose
McFarland
11:00.51
1
15
Hopson, Adrian
McLane
11:02.52
1
16
Arreazola, Tlaloc
Caruthers
11:07.77
1
17
Huerta, Steven
Caruthers
11:08.13
1
18
Cruz, Isreal
Madera South
11:19.62
1
19
Vang, Chueshoua
Sunnyside
11:29.18
1
20
Graham, Austin
Clovis East
11:32.12
1
21
Bruensenback, Nick
Buchanan
11:46.36
1
22
Garay, Rogelio
Parlier
11:48.18
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tesfai, Germay
Hoover
9:28.92
1
2
Levy, Kellen
Clovis West
9:28.99
1
3
SANCHEZ, JOHNNY
Roosevelt
9:32.85
1
4
Pace, Joseph
Clovis West
9:40.74
1
5
Barnard, Kevin
Buchanan
9:49.52
1
6
garcia, erik
McFarland
9:56.59
1
7
Goertzen, Michael
Buchanan
9:57.14
1
8
Beltran, Estevan
Clovis
9:59.64
1
9
Ridge, James
Madera South
10:03.81
1
10
Leija, Robert
Parlier
10:03.98
1
11
Wright, Nick
Selma
10:07.25
1
12
Lopez, Alex
Clovis East
10:12.08
1
13
Flores, Angel
Madera South
10:14.82
1
14
perez, marco
McFarland
10:16.83
1
15
Morones, Esteban
Clovis East
10:17.98
1
16
Martinez, Max
Buchanan
10:18.05
1
17
Rowell, Marty
Selma
10:27.05
1
18
Escobedo, Josias
Clovis East
10:37.89
1
19
Freeman, Kevin
Clovis
10:50.34
1
20
Daniel, Doug
Fresno Christian
10:52.67
1
21
Garcia, Jesus
Caruthers
11:08.57
1
22
Eduardo, Alexis
Sanger
11:19.73
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chohan, Karunueer
Central
16.98
+0.1
1
2
Beekman, Brad
Clovis East
17.15
+0.1
1
3
Carter, Corey
Clovis West
17.28
+0.1
1
4
Mendez, Rene
Selma
18.15
+0.1
1
5
Brooks, Michael
Clovis East
18.36
+0.1
1
6
Garcia, Guadalupe
Selma
18.68
+0.1
1
7
Abundis, Albert
Selma
19.03
+0.1
1
8
Mirelez, Chase
Kingsburg
19.97
+0.1
1
9
Cazarez, Isaac
Madera South
20.21
+0.1
1
10
Arias, Jorge
Madera South
20.27
+0.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sean
Buchanan
14.21
+0.1
1
2
Olubeku, Dot
Clovis West
15.26
+0.1
1
3
Dunn, Detri
Yosemite
15.27
+0.1
1
4
Alexander, Willie
Central
15.32
+0.1
1
5
Daniels, Lee
Roosevelt
15.65
+0.1
1
6
Brinson, John
Clovis East
15.96
+0.1
1
7
Sampson, Vernon
Tulare Western
16.20
+0.1
1
8
Silva, Ethan
Lemoore
16.42
+0.1
1
9
Talley, Jacob
Clovis West
16.56
+0.1
1
10
Flores, Arturo
Clovis East
16.95
+0.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Rene
Selma
41.91
1
2
Brooks, Michael
Clovis East
43.05
1
3
Carter, Corey
Clovis West
44.98
1
4
Garcia, Guadalupe
Selma
45.87
1
5
Hull, Jacke
McLane
47.54
1
6
Hopson, Adrian
McLane
47.87
1
7
Mirelez, Chase
Kingsburg
48.00
1
8
Lima, Cameron
Clovis East
48.96
1
9
Wiltz, Andre
Madera South
50.17
1
10
Arias, Jorge
Madera South
57.72
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, B J
Central
38.98
1
2
Brinson, John
Clovis East
39.76
1
3
Dunn, Detri
Yosemite
39.89
1
4
Talley, Jacob
Clovis West
40.85
1
5
Saldivar, Luis
Fowler
41.02
1
6
Dhillon, Navneet
Sanger
42.15
1
7
Silva, Ethan
Lemoore
42.37
1
8
Torres, Victor
Caruthers
42.47
1
9
Flores, Arturo
Clovis East
42.81
1
10
Lavell, Mason
Buchanan
42.98
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buchanan
44.74
1
2
Relay Team
Clovis East
45.23
1
3
Relay Team
Reedley
45.71
1
4
Relay Team
Bullard
46.25
1
5
Relay Team
Hoover
46.50
1
6
Relay Team
Sanger
47.01
1
7
Relay Team
Clovis
47.06
1
--
Relay Team
Lemoore
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central
42.74
1
2
Relay Team
Edison
43.00
1
3
Relay Team
Clovis
43.45
1
4
Relay Team
Tulare Western
43.53
1
5
Relay Team
Clovis East
43.94
1
6
Relay Team
Hoover
44.33
1
7
Relay Team
San Joaquin Memo
44.41
1
8
Relay Team
Lemoore
45.07
1
9
Relay Team
Sanger
45.91
1
Mixed 4x100m Relay Throwers Rel
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Selma
51.25
1
--
Relay Team
San Joaquin Memo
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Sanger
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
McFarland
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buchanan
3:32.41
1
2
Relay Team
Sanger
3:36.72
1
3
Relay Team
Clovis
3:36.74
1
4
Relay Team
Central
3:38.46
1
5
Relay Team
Clovis East
3:48.15
1
6
Relay Team
Bullard
3:48.20
1
7
Relay Team
McFarland
3:52.09
1
8
Relay Team
Madera South
3:54.20
1
9
Relay Team
Sunnyside
4:01.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buchanan
3:27.32
1
2
Relay Team
Clovis East
3:27.68
1
3
Relay Team
Clovis West
3:29.65
1
4
Relay Team
Liberty (Madera
3:30.24
1
5
Relay Team
Bullard
3:31.27
1
6
Relay Team
Clovis
3:31.71
1
7
Relay Team
Sanger
3:40.48
1
8
Relay Team
Hoover
3:41.85
1
--
Relay Team
Edison
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Tulare Western
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hoover
3:37.51
1
2
Relay Team
Edison
3:42.23
1
3
Relay Team
Madera South
3:47.32
1
4
Relay Team
McLane
3:52.32
1
5
Relay Team
Sanger
3:54.02
1
6
Relay Team
Fowler
3:54.27
1
7
Relay Team
McFarland
3:58.58
1
8
Relay Team
Caruthers
4:01.62
1
9
Relay Team
Kingsburg
4:06.00
1
--
Relay Team
San Joaquin Memo
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Madera South
3:59.45
1
2
Relay Team
Sanger
4:00.65
1
3
Relay Team
McFarland
4:04.11
1
4
Relay Team
Clovis East
4:04.91
1
5
Relay Team
Hoover
4:06.77
1
6
Relay Team
McLane
4:24.96
1
--
Relay Team
Yosemite
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shahbazian, Jared
Sanger
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
2
Beekman, Brad
Clovis East
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
3
Orozco, Michael
Clovis East
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
4
Wilkerson, Mckay
Buchanan
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
5
Brewster, William
Sanger
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
6
Navarette, Bryan
Sanger
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
7
Sanders, Cody
Liberty (Madera
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
8
Moore, Kellen
Clovis
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
9
Aguilar, Luis
Madera South
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
10
Caton, Jeff
Clovis
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
11
Lopez, Ezequiel
Selma
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
--
Tiburcio, Kris
San Joaquin Memo
ND
(--)
1
--
Swadley, Allen
Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Mikaele, Sebastian
Sunnyside
ND
(--)
1
--
Nagata, Steven
Clovis East
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jack
Clovis West
ND
(--)
1
--
Brendal, James
Selma
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zuniga, Edward
Central
48-08.25
(14.84m)
1
2
Fuentes, Jeff
Central
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
3
Cooper, Aaron
Clovis West
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
4
Johnson, Brett
Buchanan
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
5
Clement, Bobby
Clovis
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
6
Scott, Myles
Fowler
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
7
Garcia, David
San Joaquin Memo
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
8
Graham, Steven
Kingsburg
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
9
Whetstone, Jeremy
Reedley
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
10
Martinez, Carlos
Clovis East
41-09.25
(12.73m)
1
11
Jensen, Craig
Hoover
41-05.75
(12.64m)
1
12
Dutra, Lewis
Clovis West
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
13
Salanis, David
Buchanan
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
14
Ford, President
Sanger
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
--
Taylor, Laquise
Edison
ND
(--)
1
--
Barbo, Daren
Clovis
ND
(--)
1
--
Irwin, Willy
Clovis East
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shahbazian, Jared
Sanger
139-06
(42.52m)
1
2
Beekman, Brad
Clovis East
137-04
(41.86m)
1
3
Orozco, Michael
Clovis East
116-02
(35.41m)
1
4
Jackson, Jack
Clovis West
115-06
(35.20m)
1
5
Guyette, Jeremy
McLane
112-10
(34.39m)
1
6
Pennywitt, Tim
McFarland
109-04
(33.32m)
1
7
Brewster, William
Sanger
97-08
(29.77m)
1
8
Lopez, Ezequiel
Selma
96-08
(29.46m)
1
9
Bowden, Isaiah
Madera South
88-06
(26.97m)
1
10
Ramirez, Edward
Washington Union
87-08
(26.72m)
1
11
Caton, Jeff
Clovis
87-04
(26.62m)
1
12
Marez, Jesus
Sanger
80-07
(24.56m)
1
--
Swadley, Allen
Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Colin
Clovis East
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilkerson, Mckay
Buchanan
ND
(--)
1
--
Brendal, James
Selma
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Cody
Liberty (Madera
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zuniga, Edward
Central
144-02
(43.94m)
1
2
Fuentes, Jeff
Central
144-02
(43.94m)
1
3
Cooper, Aaron
Clovis West
141-05
(43.10m)
1
4
Salanis, David
Buchanan
138-07
(42.24m)
1
5
Ford, Jacobi
Washington Union
137-04
(41.86m)
1
6
Whetstone, Jeremy
Reedley
137-02
(41.81m)
1
7
Villagomez, Isaac
Sanger
125-01
(38.13m)
1
8
Ford, President
Sanger
124-05
(37.92m)
1
9
Rivas, David
McLane
123-08
(37.69m)
1
10
Johnson, Brett
Buchanan
121-05
(37.01m)
1
11
Martinez, Matthew
Sanger
119-06
(36.42m)
1
12
Vargas, Rolando
McFarland
115-09
(35.28m)
1
--
Graham, Steven
Kingsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Barbo, Darren
Clovis
ND
(--)
1
--
Budwig, Jacob
Fowler
ND
(--)
1
--
Irwin, Willy
Clovis East
ND
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Laquise
Edison
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blanks, Spencer
Clovis East
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Smith, Taylor
Buchanan
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
3
Jones, Ahmad
Hoover
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
4
Green, Nathan
Reedley
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
5
Vela, Lance
Clovis East
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
6
Khan, Muzammal
Sanger
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Taylor, Michael
Reedley
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Steele, Jarrett
Clovis East
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Cantu, Josh
Central
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Abundis, Albert
Selma
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Hudson, Jeremy
Kings Christian
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
12
Booker, David
Tulare Western
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Gonzales, Ryan
Selma
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Richardson, Will
Sanger
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Rusk, Joshua
Fowler
NH
(--)
1
--
Errick, Pacheco
Central
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Gyle
Bullard
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Olubeku, Dot
Clovis West
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Robinson, Diondre
Clovis West
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Ceaser, Lesty
Clovis
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5
Buchanan, Leodies
McLane
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
6
Ham, Ryan
Liberty (Madera
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
--
Daley, Philmore
Lemoore
NH
(--)
1
--
Skaff, Andrew
Clovis
NH
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Patrick
Sunnyside
NH
(--)
1
--
Truitt, Isaiah
Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Steele, Garrett
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Detri
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Jo Jo
Washington Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Titus
San Joaquin Memo
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Dshawn
Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Jordell
Hoover
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ahmad
Hoover
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+0.0
1
2
Booker, David
Tulare Western
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
3
Jue, Justin
Clovis
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
4
Umfress, Zach
Buchanan
19-10.25
(6.05m)
-1.1
1
5
Anderson, Kyser
Clovis West
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-1.2
1
6
Smith, Matt
Clovis West
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
7
Carabajal, Gilbert
Clovis East
18-05.00
(5.61m)
-0.1
1
8
Caballero, Donald
Madera South
18-03.75
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
11
Rudominer, Spencer
Clovis West
18-01.25
(5.52m)
-0.5
1
9
Mendez, Rene
Selma
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.0
1
9
Khan, Tajammal
Sanger
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.7
1
12
Khan, Muzammal
Sanger
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.9
1
13
Montenegro, Jose
McFarland
17-06.50
(5.35m)
-0.5
1
14
Neal-Davis, Jordan
Hoover
16-08.25
(5.09m)
-0.3
1
--
Cortez, Tony
Reedley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Philmore
Lemoore
21-05.50
(6.54m)
+0.0
1
2
Hodges, Jo Jo
Washington Union
21-00.25
(6.41m)
+0.0
1
3
Anderson, Chinook
Central
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+0.0
1
4
Alexander, Willie
Central
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+0.0
1
5
Barserian, Seth
Clovis
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.0
1
6
Dhillon, Navneet
Sanger
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.0
1
7
Garza, Josh
Liberty (Madera
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.0
1
8
Walker, Marcelas
Washington Union
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
9
Brown, Chris
San Joaquin Memo
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+0.0
1
--
Dixon, Patrick
Sunnyside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Stefen
Clovis East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Vante
Edison
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Muzammal
Sanger
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+1.3
1
2
Booker, David
Tulare Western
39-08.50
(12.10m)
+1.0
1
3
Mendez, Rene
Selma
39-07.50
(12.08m)
+0.0
1
4
Smith, Matt
Clovis West
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.0
1
4
Gonzales, Ryan
Selma
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
6
Jue, Justin
Clovis
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
7
Mccoy, Marcus
Madera South
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+1.3
1
8
Conner, Kirk
Liberty (Madera
37-08.50
(11.49m)
-1.4
1
9
Hopson, Adrian
McLane
37-04.50
(11.39m)
-0.6
1
10
Abundis, Albert
Selma
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
--
Umfress, Zach
Buchanan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cortez, Tony
Reedley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barserian, Seth
Clovis
43-10.50
(13.37m)
+0.0
1
2
Sampson, Vernon
Tulare Western
42-03.50
(12.89m)
-0.1
1
3
Ford, Josiah
Fresno Christian
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.0
1
4
Walker, Tarvel
Washington Union
41-07.00
(12.67m)
+1.6
1
5
Sasso, Taylor
Buchanan
41-05.00
(12.62m)
-0.1
1
6
Alexander, Willie
Central
40-09.50
(12.43m)
-0.1
1
7
Johnson, Carter
Clovis
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+0.0
1
8
phal, sandy
Roosevelt
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+0.0
1
9
Hodges, Jo Jo
Washington Union
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+0.0
1
10
Olubeku, Dot
Clovis West
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+0.0
1
11
Jean, Jarod
Reedley
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.1
1
12
Dildine, Ian
Sanger
38-06.50
(11.75m)
+0.0
1
--
Dixon, Patrick
Sunnyside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenman, Scott
Clovis
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
2
Anderson, Kyser
Clovis West
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
3
Beekman, Brad
Clovis East
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Balucas, Makynzee
Buchanan
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
5
Hiester, Tyler
Sanger
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Park, John
Clovis West
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
7
Baker, Thomas
Kings Christian
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
Rodriquez, Josh
Selma
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Pancotti, Louie
Clovis East
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Welch, Dalton
Clovis East
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Sanchez, Cesar
Selma
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Garrett
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
--
Veater, Zane
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopson, Adrian
McLane
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzales, Michael
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero, Paul
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Bradley
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyles, Cody
Clovis East
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Mcelory, Michael
Buchanan
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Gagliardi, Caleb
Clovis West
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Inouye, Alan
Clovis
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
5
Grossman, Kevin
Clovis West
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Alaman, Kimo
Clovis East
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
6
Braa, Michael
Clovis West
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
6
Tookey, Bryon
Lemoore
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
9
Dombrowski, Thomas
Kings Christian
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
10
Miller, Jeremy
Clovis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Alves, Ryan
Selma
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
--
Fraley, Kyle
Lemoore
NH
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Ryan
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
--
Ainley, Aaron
Clovis
NH
(--)
1
--
Sampson, Vernon
Tulare Western
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'nia
Edison
12.22
+0.1
1
2
Dakota, Docket
Tulare Western
12.59
+0.1
1
3
Orduna, Unique
Hoover
12.65
+0.1
1
4
Turner, Tanae
Lemoore
12.80
+0.1
1
5
Stevenson, Jasmine
Bullard
12.91
+0.1
1
6
Wright, Dominique
Buchanan
13.08
+0.1
1
7
Craddock, Ashley
Clovis West
13.09
+0.1
1
8
James, Victoria
Kings Christian
13.34
+0.1
1
9
Lokey, Victoria
Liberty (Madera
13.53
+0.1
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ANDERSON, JENISE
Edison
58.83
1
2
Edwards, Tara
Edison
59.36
1
3
Harris-murillo, Nailah
Edison
1:00.61
1
4
Cooks, Riley
Yosemite
1:01.11
1
5
Dhillon, Ramandeep
Fowler
1:01.34
1
6
Rogers, Mallory
Tulare Western
1:02.07
1
7
Stein, Kristen
Buchanan
1:03.05
1
8
Sonnenburg, Stephanie
Buchanan
1:07.07
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Alisha
Madera South
2:18.65
1
2
MEJIA, ALYSSA
Clovis
2:24.05
1
3
Ramirez, Alejandrina
Riverdale
2:29.10
1
4
Sharwood, Lauren
Clovis West
2:29.18
1
5
Reimer, Elizabeth
Clovis East
2:29.26
1
6
Muano, Jordan
Liberty (Madera
2:29.55
1
7
Warmerdam, Colleen
Yosemite
2:30.02
1
8
Smith, Kori
Buchanan
2:30.55
1
9
Federico, Candace
Clovis
2:30.91
1
10
Kass, Katie
Clovis West
2:31.33
1
11
Rodarte, Miranda
Clovis East
2:31.74
1
12
Gibeault, Arianna
Sierra
2:32.23
1
13
Garcia, Corina
McFarland
2:34.49
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teliha, Ali
Bullard
5:04.15
1
2
Brown, Alisha
Madera South
5:04.76
1
3
Etherton, Lyndsie
Bullard
5:16.98
1
4
Kass, Katie
Clovis West
5:18.30
1
5
Samson, Taylor
Clovis West
5:22.88
1
6
Osten, Megan
Sanger
5:27.25
1
7
Bricks, Myleigh
Buchanan
5:31.64
1
8
Gray, Lindsay
Clovis
5:31.72
1
9
Gibeault, Arianna
Sierra
5:33.26
1
10
Dhaliwal, Akaysha
Madera South
5:44.80
1
11
Warmerdam, Colleen
Yosemite
5:46.10
1
12
Palmer, Lizzie
Sierra
5:48.73
1
13
Lamanuzzi, Talia
Clovis West
5:50.40
1
14
Henry, Marissa
Sanger
5:54.64
1
15
Poe, McKenzie
Clovis
5:56.44
1
16
Marshall, Hanisha
Sunnyside
5:59.63
1
17
Edwards, Tia
Edison
6:03.87
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marvin, Meghan
Clovis
11:12.79
1
2
Etherton, Lyndsie
Bullard
11:29.12
1
3
Laygo, Brittany
Clovis East
11:30.81
1
4
Schmalzel, Dana
Buchanan
11:40.24
1
5
Osten, Megan
Sanger
11:45.61
1
6
Jacques, Julianne
Buchanan
11:55.13
1
7
Sharar, Courtney
Clovis East
11:58.41
1
8
Ogle, Kaylie
Clovis
12:04.17
1
9
Aguilera, Ellie
Lemoore
12:13.17
1
10
Rios, Sofia
Madera South
12:38.03
1
11
Reitz, Kaitlyn
Caruthers
12:43.24
1
12
Perez, Britany
McFarland
12:45.20
1
13
Gaeta, Nina
Bullard
12:45.60
1
14
Cinthia, mendez
Central
12:54.45
1
15
Valdez, Betty
McLane
13:13.54
1
16
Heskett, Savannah
Kings Christian
13:18.86
1
17
Contreras, Mayra
Sanger
13:41.11
1
18
Lowe, Delanie
Clovis East
13:41.52
1
19
Orduna, Karen
Madera South
13:49.31
1
20
Miller, Ashley
Sierra
14:06.66
1
21
Martinez, Jessica
McLane
15:04.64
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
Clovis West
14.66
-0.1
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
Clovis West
15.57
-0.1
1
3
Laidley, Jayla
Clovis West
15.60
-0.1
1
4
SCHELLENBERG, LAURA
Reedley
16.71
-0.1
1
5
Bennett, Ashley
Yosemite
17.58
-0.1
1
6
Folsom, Jessica
Yosemite
17.88
-0.1
1
7
Uribe, Elizabeth
Selma
18.12
-0.1
1
8
Lacey, Mayes
Tulare Western
18.22
-0.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
Clovis West
43.14
1
2
Laidley, Jayla
Clovis West
46.04
1
3
SCHELLENBERG, LAURA
Reedley
47.22
1
4
Folsom, Jessica
Yosemite
49.02
1
5
Feigel, Chandler
Sanger
50.23
1
6
Glaser, Lexie
Clovis
50.33
1
7
Maddox, Bethany
Hoover
51.46
1
8
Lacey, Mayes
Tulare Western
51.90
1
9
Bennett, Ashley
Yosemite
52.82
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison
49.16
1
2
Relay Team
Clovis West
49.19
1
3
Relay Team
Buchanan
50.25
1
4
Relay Team
Tulare Western
51.07
1
5
Relay Team
Clovis East
51.18
1
6
Relay Team
Hoover
52.29
1
7
Relay Team
Reedley
52.56
1
8
Relay Team
Fresno
52.64
1
9
Relay Team
Kingsburg
52.72
1
--
Relay Team
Liberty (Madera
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison
4:01.04
1
2
Relay Team
Clovis West
4:07.42
1
3
Relay Team
Tulare Western
4:07.65
1
4
Relay Team
Buchanan
4:08.38
1
5
Relay Team
Sanger
4:13.64
1
6
Relay Team
Yosemite
4:15.58
1
7
Relay Team
Fowler
4:18.39
1
8
Relay Team
Clovis East
4:18.88
1
9
Relay Team
Liberty (Madera
4:20.29
1
10
Relay Team
Clovis
4:22.62
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison
4:15.67
1
2
Relay Team
Clovis East
4:22.66
1
3
Relay Team
Sanger
4:28.62
1
4
Relay Team
Clovis West
4:30.43
1
5
Relay Team
San Joaquin Memo
4:41.89
1
6
Relay Team
Hoover
4:42.23
1
7
Relay Team
Fowler
4:44.04
1
8
Relay Team
Madera South
4:49.67
1
9
Relay Team
McFarland
5:04.59
1
10
Relay Team
Kingsburg
5:14.95
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N
Clovis West
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
2
Okwelogu, Nwanneka (nikk
Clovis West
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
3
Amadi, Cheniqua
Edison
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
4
Bane, Alyssa
Buchanan
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
5
Flores, Jessica
Clovis West
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
6
Farley, Jj
Buchanan
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
7
Howard, Regine
Bullard
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
8
Smith, Courtney
Buchanan
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
9
Johnson, Jasmine
Clovis
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
10
Blake, Emily
Clovis
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
11
Bradford, Holli
Washington Union
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Miriam
Madera South
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
13
Agina, Sonachi
Sanger
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
14
Hill, Coryn
Sanger
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
--
Turner, Laci
Tulare Western
ND
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Donnisha
Fowler
ND
(--)
1
--
Sampson, Geleta
Washington Union
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coffee, Janae
Clovis West
136-07
(41.63m)
1
2
OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N
Clovis West
136-06
(41.61m)
1
3
Smith, Courtney
Buchanan
123-07
(37.67m)
1
4
Okwelogu, Nwanneka (nikk
Clovis West
122-04
(37.29m)
1
5
Bane, Alyssa
Buchanan
114-04
(34.85m)
1
6
Agina, Sonachi
Sanger
111-01
(33.86m)
1
7
Hayes, Tyrie
Tulare Western
105-09.50
(32.25m)
1
8
Bradford, Holli
Washington Union
105-05
(32.13m)
1
9
Farley, Jj
Buchanan
103-03
(31.47m)
1
10
Amadi, Cheniqua
Edison
95-03
(29.03m)
1
11
Blake, Emily
Clovis
94-09
(28.88m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Miriam
Madera South
92-11
(28.32m)
1
13
Hill, Coryn
Sanger
91-05
(27.86m)
1
14
Howard, Regine
Bullard
88-09
(27.05m)
1
15
De Sousa, Megan
Lemoore
80-06
(24.54m)
1
--
Blayney, Allyson
Fowler
ND
(--)
1
--
Burtnett, Emily
Madera South
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
Clovis West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
McDonald, Taryn
Clovis West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Johnson, Tori
Buchanan
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Acosta, Marla
Kingsburg
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
5
Lowe, Montana
Clovis
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
OGDON, KATIE
Clovis West
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Bisi, Derikka
Bullard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lacey, Mayes
Tulare Western
NH
(--)
1
--
Speakman, Kabrina
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
--
Stoll, Jackie
Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Feigel, Chandler
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernon, Jordan
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Morgan
Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Dose, Morgan
Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Blue, Alexis
Washington Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Khala, Karina
Clovis
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Nielisha
Tulare Western
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'nia
Edison
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.8
1
2
Olivero, Katy
San Joaquin Memo
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+0.3
1
3
James, Nielisha
Tulare Western
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+1.3
1
4
Monteverde, Anginae
Clovis West
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
5
OGDON, KATIE
Clovis West
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.5
1
6
Mar, Madelyn
Bullard
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.3
1
7
Cooks, Riley
Yosemite
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+0.5
1
8
Edwards, Tara
Edison
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-0.3
1
9
Brittany, Heyano
Kingsburg
15-09.50
(4.81m)
-0.7
1
10
Hooks, Alex
Fresno
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.0
1
11
Brown, Zola
Hoover
15-02.00
(4.62m)
-0.1
1
12
Wright, Adriana
Sanger
14-07.00
(4.45m)
-0.3
1
12
Omawahleh, Njeri
Edison
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.8
1
14
Zenda, Pawanpreet
Sanger
13-09.00
(4.19m)
-0.3
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olivero, Katy
San Joaquin Memo
34-04.50
(10.48m)
+0.0
1
2
Shaw, Alyssa
Tulare Western
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+1.1
1
3
Ljuba, Daniela
Liberty (Madera
33-02.50
(10.12m)
+0.0
1
4
Potts, Alyssa
Clovis East
33-00.00
(10.06m)
+0.0
1
5
Hooks, Alex
Fresno
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.0
1
6
Dhillon, Manwinder
Sanger
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.6
1
7
Uribe, Elizabeth
Selma
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.0
1
8
Zenda, Pawanpreet
Sanger
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+1.0
1
9
Baisch, Kelsey
Bullard
29-07.50
(9.03m)
+0.4
1
--
James, Nielisha
Tulare Western
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arentz, Alyse
Clovis West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Funda, Joyce
Reedley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paige, Taylor
Buchanan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDaniel, Keenya
Selma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waseloff, Holly
Buchanan
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
Clovis West
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
3
Bell, Karissa
Clovis
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Falkenstein, Nicole
Buchanan
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Mersino, Andrea
Clovis East
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Wyrick, Molly
Clovis East
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
7
Gobeli, Kayli
Clovis West
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Gonzalez, Haley
Lemoore
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Pallesi, Erica
Sanger
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Base, Charity
Sanger
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
11
Basi, J
Sanger
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
11
Moore, Jorie
Sanger
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
--
Hurtado, Maria
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Carolina
Clovis West
NH
(--)
1
--
Dutton, Jenny
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
--
Soesmen, Rachel
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Grace
Kings Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
448 shares:
Sanger Metric Classic
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
,
Bullard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
,
Caruthers High Track & Field and Cross Country - Caruthers, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sanger Metric Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2013
1
4
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!